457
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| another item that is part of this item | | another item that is part of this item | ||
| [[Item:Q47|Weikersheim castle]] <has part> [[Item:Q49|Great Hall]] | | [[Item:Q47|Weikersheim castle]] <has part> [[Item:Q49|Great Hall]] | ||
| is part of | | [[Property:P25|is part of]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| is part of | | is part of | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| the item that this item is a part of | | the item that this item is a part of | ||
| [[Item:Q49|Great Hall]] <is part of> [[Item:Q47|Weikersheim castle]] | | [[Item:Q49|Great Hall]] <is part of> [[Item:Q47|Weikersheim castle]] | ||
| has part | | [[Property:P24|has part]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| room number | | room number | ||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| [[Item:Q47|Weikersheim castle]] <GND ID> 4242293-0 | | [[Item:Q47|Weikersheim castle]] <GND ID> 4242293-0 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| media | |||
| [[Property:P16|P16]] | |||
| | |||
| item | |||
| media item that represents this item | |||
| [[Item:Q64|Dining room]] <media> Weikersheim, Dining room CAD model | |||
| [[Property:P23|object of representation]] | |||
|} | |} | ||