457
edits
Line 460: | Line 460: | ||
| indicating the date(s) a media file or text piece was modified in extended format | | indicating the date(s) a media file or text piece was modified in extended format | ||
| [[Item:Q446|Weikersheim, Dining room CAD model]] <date modified> 2021-07-22 | | [[Item:Q446|Weikersheim, Dining room CAD model]] <date modified> 2021-07-22 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| external link | |||
| [[Property:P85|P85]] | |||
| | |||
| URL | |||
| links to external resources or media representations | |||
| [[Item:Q446|Weikersheim, Dining room CAD model]] <external link> https://kompakkt.de/entity/60f9a46e292d59bf94ae77eb | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |