457
edits
Line 468: | Line 468: | ||
| links to external resources or media representations | | links to external resources or media representations | ||
| [[Item:Q446|Weikersheim, Dining room CAD model]] <external link> https://kompakkt.de/entity/60f9a46e292d59bf94ae77eb | | [[Item:Q446|Weikersheim, Dining room CAD model]] <external link> https://kompakkt.de/entity/60f9a46e292d59bf94ae77eb | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| biblio reference | |||
| [[Property:P87|P87]] | |||
| | |||
| item | |||
| use this property to link media items to reference materials | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |