457
edits
No edit summary |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 634: | Line 634: | ||
| rank determining the order of annotations in the Kompakkt walkthrough | | rank determining the order of annotations in the Kompakkt walkthrough | ||
| [[Item:Q469|The dining room]] <ranking> 1 | | [[Item:Q469|The dining room]] <ranking> 1 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| motivation | |||
| [[Property:P88|P88]] | |||
| | |||
| item | |||
| a property from the W3C annotation standard providing the reasons why an annotation was made | |||
| [[Item:Q469|The dining room]] <motivation> [[Item:Q615|describing]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| verified | |||
| [[Property:P89|P89]] | |||
| | |||
| item | |||
| the status of an annotation before or after reivew by a user with higher editing privileges | |||
| [[Item:Q469|The dining room]] <verified> [[Item:Q616|true]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 641: | Line 657: | ||
| item | | item | ||
| use this property to add item relations to annotations | | use this property to add item relations to annotations | ||
| [[Item:Q469|The dining room]] <related concepts> Weikersheim | | [[Item:Q469|The dining room]] <related concepts> [[Item:Q92|Weikersheim]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 649: | Line 665: | ||
| item | | item | ||
| use this property to add media relations to annotations | | use this property to add media relations to annotations | ||
| [[Item:Q469|The dining room]] <related media> Weikersheim, Dining room to Knight's Hall passageway, hand scan | | [[Item:Q469|The dining room]] <related media> [[Item:Q477|Weikersheim, Dining room to Knight's Hall passageway, hand scan]] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 684: | Line 700: | ||
| exact match | | exact match | ||
| [[Property:P3|P3]] | | [[Property:P3|P3]] | ||
| | | [http://www.wikidata.org/entity/P2888 P2888] | ||
| URL | | URL | ||
| URLs only) used to link two concepts, indicating a high degree of confidence that the concepts can be used interchangeably | | URLs only) used to link two concepts, indicating a high degree of confidence that the concepts can be used interchangeably | ||
Line 690: | Line 706: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Qualifiers == | == Qualifiers == |